Dalībnieki

22.6 km

Nr. Vārds Gads Komanda Pilsēta
1. Evija Abiļeva 1985 Swedbank Rīga
2. Ēriks Ajausks 1986 3D Rīga
3. Elīna Amatniece 1989 Maratonaklubs Jaunpils
4. Raivo Amoliņš 1985 Brīvais aģents Tukums
5. Rūdolfs Ričards Andersons 1994 Matisons Runner’s Club Ventspils
6. Egons Ansbergs 1986 Riga
7. Agnis Apinis 1993 RUNCIS Jelgava
8. Ivars Austers 1967 turbo Rīga
9. Armands Auziņš 1969 Riga Runners Āgenskalns
10. Ina Balgalve 1971 Tukums
11. Lauris Balgalvis 1973 Tukums
12. Armands Beitiks 1980 Vācu kalni I Stirnubuks.lv Vācu Kalni
13. Valdis Bergs 1981 Rīga
14. Eviss Bertrands 1985 Worldline Runners Rīga
15. Kristiāna Bērziņa 1994 Engures Sportam Tukums
16. Aigars Bērziņš 1981 Bērziņi Tukums
17. Atis Bērziņš 1970 Rīga
18. Aurimas Berzinskas 1980 GreenTeam Siauliai
19. Artūrs Biezbārdis 1983 Rīga
20. Reinis Bileskalns 1994 Jūrmala
21. Signe Birkenberga 1991 Biedrība Liesma Saldus
22. Aivars Birks 1965 703 Rīga
23. Dairis Bodnieks 1969 Ogre
24. Jevgenijs Bogdanovs 1997 Tukuma VK Tukums
25. Maksims Bogdanovs 1998 SK METROONS NIKE Tukums
26. Samuel Bouquay 1984 lobo loco Pinki
27. Uvis Braunfelds 1970 Matisons Runner`s Club Ventspils
28. Zigmunds Brauns 1981 Cafe Terase Tukums
29. Mārtiņš Brenčs 1991 Engures Sportam Tukums
30. Kristaps Broks 1988 RIEKSTI Madona
31. Ritvars Bušs 1994 Birzgale
32. Laura Čakle 1986 Matisons Runner`s Club Ventspils
33. Artūrs Čeirāns 1984 Ogre
34. Kristaps Ceriņš 1989 Cēsis
35. Ričards Černovs 1979 Auto Centrum Tukums
36. Juris Čerpinskis 1990 Sk Pūre Tukums
37. Konstantīns Čursins 1982 ChursinTeam Rīga
38. Donatas Dabrikas 1986 S-Sportas Šiauliai
39. Vasilijs Deņisovs 1985 Rīga
40. Kristīne Eižvertiņa 1984 Minhene
41. Maruta Eriņa 1992 Virsotne/Marmot Rīga
42. Kārlis Ertmanis 1977 Ādaži
43. Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 1988 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Talsi
44. Gatis Feldmanis 1988 Tukums
45. Alīna Fisenkova 1983 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Rīga
46. Anita Fišere 1979 Maratona klubs Tukums
47. Antra Freiberga 1981 DPD LATVIJA Riga
48. Aivars Freimanis 1981 Pats par sevi Tukums
49. Madara Frēliha 1986 Maratona Klubs / VFK Staldzene Ventspils
50. Baiba Frišenbrūdere 1975 Engures sportam Tukums
51. Ieviņa Gaiziņa 1972 VSK Noskrien Jelgava
52. Anita Gavare 1988 Maratona klubs Riga
53. Inta Hansone 1979 Maratona klubs Dobele
54. Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 1989 Tukums
55. Jānis Ilmanis 1991 Tukums, Saldus
56. Linda Jākobsone-Viškere 1980 Taku Skrējējs Garciems
57. Rita Jansone 1967 Piejūras nūjotāju klubs Carnikava
58. Guntis Jēkabsons 1982 Tukums
59. Elīna Jokuma 1991 Tukums
60. Natālija Joničenko 1968 Talsi pauguraines Zaķi Talsu Novads
61. Jānis Jurševskis 1985 Jelgava
62. Kristīne Kabaļina 2001 Iecava
63. Kristaps Kaimiņš 1979 Ogre
64. Iveta Kalēja 1982 - Tukums
65. Ģirts Kaļķis 1975 Jūrmala
66. Alise Kalniņa 1994 Rīga
67. Anete Kampare 1991 Rīga
68. Beāte Kampare 1997 Rīga
69. Kristīne Kampare 1969 Tukums
70. Sandis Kanbergs 1978 SK Brīvsolis Tukums
71. Artūrs Kančs 1978 SSK Bebra Ādaži
72. Edgars Kārklis 1986 Baltais Līvāni
73. Kristīne Karsa 1980 Rīga
74. Rūdolfs Karss 1981 Rīga
75. Viviana Kirilova 1976 VSK Noskrien Vāveres Rīga
76. Jurģis Kļavpurs 1993 RWA Alūksne
77. Maxim Klimov 1984 Mityaev team Jurmala
78. Kaspars Kloviņš 1977 Rīga
79. Colin Kolbe 1998 Angelniemen Ankkuri Dortmund
80. Edgars Koncevojs 1988 Tukums
81. Jānis Kopmanis 1976 Jelgava
82. Igors Kozlovs 1965 Olaines Nov.
83. Gints Krieviņš 1982 Rīga
84. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 ASK Patria Salaspils
85. Gatis Kriuliņš 1976 Rīga
86. Aivars Kronberga 1951 Tukums
87. Ilze Kronberga 1980 Tukums
88. Normunds Kronbergs 1990 Greencarrier Tukums
89. Rolands Kroņkalns 2003 Tukums 1
90. Arnis Krūmiņš 1982 CSK Tukums
91. Mihails Kudrjaševs 1977 Fizmati Rīga
92. Māra Kunrade 1990 Riga
93. Marta Kvisvika 1985 Rīga
94. Linda Lauberga 1981 MRC Athens
95. Inese Leinasare 1979 Rīga
96. Juris Leitāns 1973 MJ-Partneri Riga
97. Ina Lībeka 1973 Talsi
98. Līga Līdumniece 1988 Riga Runners Jūrmala
99. Anita Liepiņa 1967 Tukums Tukums
100. Dāvis Liepiņš 1986 Silver Engine Rīga
101. Andris Limanāns 1981 Dobeles runners Dobele
102. Aigars Lūsis 1959 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Talsi
103. Māris Lūsis 1979 Skrienošie Lūši Tukums
104. Dana Mačtama 1987 Matisons Runner`s Club Ventspils
105. Vadims Marinecs 1987 Team RRRun Rīga
106. Edgars Markševics 1981 Sporta Patriots Tukums
107. Kristīne Mergina 1983 Valmiera
108. Valdis Miezitis 1975 Engures Sporta Patriots Riga
109. Olga Mikulova 1986 Maratona klubs Valmiera
110. Lauma Muceniece 1985 Ķekava
111. Agnis Mūrnieks 1982 OVI Rīga
112. Dainis Muško 1977 Kartavkalnu buki Jaunpils
113. Jurijs Nazarovs 1985 Daugavpils
114. Līga Norkus 1978 Saldus
115. Edgars Ogņevs 1967 Rīga
116. Jānis Onzuls 1962 Ventspils maratona klubs Ventspils
117. Ritvars Osis 1987 SK Pūre Rīga
118. Inese Otomere 1979 Rīga
119. Heinrihs Otomers 1978 Rīga
120. Oskars Ozoliņš 1984 Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils
121. Jānis Ozols 1991 Riga Runners Rīga
122. Aiga Paegle 1970 Engures sportam Tukums
123. Iļja Pavlovs 1989 Rīga
124. Vineta Pētersone 1977 Rīga
125. Aivis Poikāns 1971 Rīga
126. Denis Prikulis 1987 vegan runners uk Sigulda
127. Gatis Pūcītis 1981 Mārupe
128. Santa Puriņa 1973 Supervaroņi Rāmava
129. Aivis Putnāns 1984 Engures sportam I Sporta patriots Tukums
130. Ilze Rāta 1961 kamparmazi Salaspils
131. Artjoms Rekuņenko 1989 ASK Patria Madona
132. Dzintars Rendenieks 1983 plus100nikes Vangaži
133. Aldis Rocēns 1969 Bukdesign I Stirnubuks.lv Rīga
134. Raimonds Roga 1986 ReReReRiRa Jelgava
135. Laimonas Rojus 1988 Greenteam Šiauliai
136. Daiga Rove 1981 Swedbank Dobele
137. Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 1984 Jelgavas Novads
138. Andra Ruģele 1977 Ruģeļa atbalsts Valka
139. Viktors Rūsa 1994 Neskrējēji Tukums
140. Andis Ruskulis 1990 Rīga
141. Ivita Šale 1987 SSK Bebra Skrīveri
142. Svetlana Savanovica 1975 Riga
143. Viktors Saveļjevs 1984 RIEKSTI Alūksne
144. Andrejs Semjonovs 1983 Tukums
145. Renāte Šēra-Lagzdiņa 1983 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots Tukums
146. Dmitrijs Serjogins 1993 Baltais Mārupe
147. Einārs Šillers 1973 Matisons Runner's Club / Ziemeļkurzeme OK Ikšķile
148. Ilva Sīpola 1977 Rīga
149. Jānis Sīpols 1977 Rīga
150. Reinis Skorovs 1996 VSK Noskrien Rīga
151. Dzintars Skrundenieks 1987 Liepājas Sup skola Liepāja
152. Kristīne Slikšāne 1977 Jaunmārupe skrien! Olaine
153. Ilgvars Šmits 1986 Maratona klubs Valmiera
154. Rihards Šneiders 1992 Jūrmala
155. Regimantas Šnipaitis 1971 Ukmergė
156. Jānis Sondors 1989 Riga Runners Jelgava
157. Reinis Spaile 1988 Chasing the deer project Vestiena
158. Andris Sprūds 1982 Rīga
159. Edgars Sprūds 1991 Matisons Runner`s Club Liepāja
160. Alise Stavro 1989 Rīga
161. Edmunds Stepiņš 1973 Dobele
162. Arvis Stivriņš 1987 Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots Tukums
163. Roberts Sukonovs 1984 Supervaroņi Rīga
164. Jānis Tenbergs 1980 Engures sportam Plieņciems
165. Dace Tetere 1983 Lielie Dibeni Rīga
166. Dace Tilgase 1995 DPD LATVIJA Riga
167. Indulis Tilgass 1970 QQ Rīga
168. Aigars Tohters 1980 SK Dzērvene Saulkrasti
169. Elīna Tolokonceva 1980 VSK Noskrien Salaspils
170. Mareks Tumašs 1976 Spararats Rīga
171. Normunds Upenieks 1969 SK Tērauds Ādaži
172. Inese Upīte-Apine 1992 Jelgava
173. Kitija Valtere 1991 Baltais Līvāni
174. Andrejs Varčenko 1978 Col Du Marine Rīga
175. Evija Vate 1990 Engures Sportam Tukums
176. Aivars Vīksna 1971 Rīga
177. Kārlis Vīksne 1989 Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner's Club Cēsis
178. Daiga Vilkaste 1971 ASK Patria Rīga
179. Miks Vilsons 1969 VSK Noskrien Upesciems
180. Megija Vinberga 2002 Tukums
181. Ilze Vindele 1993 Rīga
182. Anete Viziņa 2005 Rīga
183. Laima Vosa 1992 Saulkrasti
184. Zigmunds Zauls 1976 Limbaži Skrien Limbaži
185. Artūrs Žeibe 1983 Ropaži
186. Ilze Zvīdriņa 1983 Rīga
187. Guntis Zvilna 1975 Biznesa parks ABAVA Jūrmala
188. Kristine Zvingevica-Kalnina 1976 Rīga

10.9 km

Nr. Vārds Gads Komanda Pilsēta
1. Maikls Niks Anaņičs 2006 Tukums
2. Laura Andersone 1989 Liepāja
3. Līva Andersone 1987 Liepāja
4. Ilze Andrijauska 1970 Rīga
5. Guntars Avdejevs 1972 Zaķi 1 Ogre
6. Zita Barānova 1983 Aunēni Rīga
7. Elīna Barone 1987 Ogre Ogre
8. Ilvars Bergmanis 1981 Tukums
9. Santa Bērziņa 1990 Cēsis
10. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 Rīga
11. Edgars Bērziņš 1980 Madona
12. Ģirts Bērziņš 1990 Sigulda
13. Laura Birzniece 1994 Tet Rīga
14. Sanita Birzniece 1970 Tukums
15. Kaspars Bogdanovs 1993 Sk Novadnieki Saldus
16. Baiba Bolgzda 1968 Rīga
17. Santa Briede 1980 Sigulda
18. Zane Brikova 1989 Kandava
19. Ralfs Būcens 2002 Maratona klubs Rīga
20. Māris Bumbieris 1983 Latvijas Finieris Tukums
21. Liene Burkāne 1985 Rīga
22. Aleksejs Bute 1981 Jūrmala Jurmala
23. Svetlana Čursina 1981 ChursinTeam Rīga
24. Laine Damberga 1986 Jelgava
25. Deniss Denisenko 1983 Sanctimony Rīga
26. Ruta Dīce 1959 Gausā Jūdze Klapkalnciems
27. Uldis Dīcis 1960 Gausā Jūdze Klapkalnciems
28. Guntis Domburs 1992 Individual Rūjiena
29. Sanita Jolanta Draudiņa 1994 Rīga
30. Laima Dreimane Zvilna 1973 Biznesa parks ABAVA Jūrmala
31. Aiva Drunka 1966 Tukums
32. Artis Dude 1991 Augstkalne Jelgava
33. Viesturs Dude 1962 Dobeles Sporta skola Dobele
34. Eva Dzene 1983 Rīga
35. Jānis Eisaks 1982 Tukuma Dome Tukums
36. Inga Eltermane 1984 I&M Jelgava
37. Mārtiņš Eltermanis 1983 I&M Jelgava
38. Elīza Ērenfrīde 2010 Rīga/tukums
39. Inguna Ērenfrīde 1971 Rīga/tukums
40. Lilita Ertmane 1976 Tukums
41. Andris Edgars Fecers 2000 Tupeļdīzelis Jūrmala
42. Vita Fjodorova 1985 Jūrmala
43. Valērija Freiberga 1979 Swedbank Rīga
44. Anna Freimane 1997 Sanderu klans Tukums
45. Aigars Freimanis 1989 Kandava
46. Lote Freināte 2002 Engures sportam Engure
47. Jana Gladiseva 1988 Cesis
48. Māris Graudiņš 1974 Ikšķile
49. Kristers Grava 1999 Jelgava
50. Normunds Grava 1975 Jelgava
51. Daiga Greiškāne 1975 Jelgava
52. Toms Grēviņš 1982 Pieci.lv Rīga
53. Agita Grīnberga 1977 Liepāja
54. Aivars Grīnbergs 1980 Liepāja
55. Mārcis Grīnšteins 1993 Mārupe
56. Māris Grīnšteins 1938 Tukums Tukums
57. Sandis Gugāns 1982 Jelgava
58. Emīls Gūtmanis 2001 Engures sportam Ķesterciems
59. Ernests Gūtmanis 2005 Engures sportam Ķesterciems
60. Mārtiņš Gūtmanis 1979 Engures sportam Ķesterciems
61. Simona Helmane 2001 Tukums
62. Evita Hibšmane 1990 Jelgava
63. Anita Ieviņa 1968 Cēsis Cēsis
64. Bruno Ivanovs 2013 Rīga
65. Gvido Ivanovs 2011 Rīga
66. Leo Ivanovs 2009 Rīga
67. Vitālijs Jakovļevs 1982 www.endo.lv Cēsis
68. Jana Jansone 1978 Liepāja
69. Laura Jansone 1984 Rīga
70. Ēriks Jansons 1986 A Store outlet Tukums
71. Aleksis Jarockis 1981 Rīga
72. Sanita Jaunromane 1977 Tukums
73. Elīna Kabaļina 1991 Supervaroņi Riga
74. Eva Kalniņa 1985 Tukums
75. Didzis Kalniņš 1967 Maratona klubs Rīga
76. Miks Kalniņš 1998 Madona
77. Ainis Kanaviņš 1968 SSK Bebra Gulbene
78. Jānis Kapustāns 1971 SK Tērauds Tukums
79. Zane Kaspere 1985 Bauska
80. Kristaps Kemme 1992 DPD LATVIJA Riga
81. Ieva Kļaviņa Kindzule 1984 Salaspils
82. Agnese Kleina 1982 Engures sportam Ķesterciems
83. Ivo Kleins 1974 Engures sportam. Ķesterciems
84. Beāte Anna Klepere 2005 Takši Rīga
85. Artis Klimpmanis 2001 Tukums
86. Jānis Kokins 1993 Jaunpils
87. Anna Konovalova 1996 Sigulda
88. Jānis Korņējevs 1986 CeļotarZAZ Rīga
89. Mareks Korns 1999 Tukums
90. Francis Kozlovs 2009 Olaines VK Olaines Nov.
91. Nauris Kozlovs 1982 Ventspils
92. Simona Laura Kozlovska 1994 Ventspils
93. Dainis Kreicbergs 1975 SĒME Sēme
94. Jānis Krēsliņš 1986 Swedbank Rīga
95. Vents Krieviņš 1971 Tukums
96. Kamilla Krilova 1991 Swedbank Rīga
97. Daiga Kroņkalne 2003 Tukums
98. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 Maratona klubs Tukums
99. Liene Krūze 1981 Vienoti sportam Ādaži
100. Jūlija Kubraka 1978 Engures Sportam Tukums
101. Juris Lācis 1988 Mērsrags
102. Guntars Ļaudams 1971 Aizpute Aizpute
103. Ieva Leikarte 1978 Ozolnieki
104. Līva Leimane 1993 Rīga
105. Katrīna Levāne 2001 Engures Sportam Tukums
106. Ivo Levāns 1978 Engures Sportam Tukums
107. Vilnis Lībeks 2000 Talsi
108. Lauma Lieksne 1979 Jaunmārupe skrien! Jaunmārupe
109. Līga Liepa 1987 Tukums
110. Normunds Liepiņš 1966 Venden Rīga
111. Mārtiņš Limanskis 1985 CeļotarZAZ Tukums
112. Edīte Livča 1981 Tukums
113. Ieva Livčāne 1973 Riga Runners Stopiņu Novads
114. Andris Ludriks 1972 RIEKSTI Rīga
115. Deniss Macevičs 1985 Bauskas velokomanda Bauska
116. Andris Mačevskis 1974 Jelgava
117. Zanda Malančuka 1988 Jūrmala
118. Arina Maļčenkova 1982 Rīga
119. Andris Marherts 1986 Rīga
120. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 NRC Rīga Rīga
121. Jānis Matīss 1985 Bauska
122. Dace Meiere 1981 Rīga
123. Ilze Meijere 1989 ASK Patria Rīga
124. Aija Meldere 1987 Tukums
125. Baiba Mežgaile 1974 Limbaži SKRIEN Limbaži
126. Andris Mežgailis 1973 Limbaži SKRIEN Limbaži
127. Andrejs Movļaiko 1984 Rīga
128. Aivars Mozulis 1972 Tukums
129. Māris Muča 1971 SILVA Tukums
130. Ēriks Muško 2009 Kartavkalnu buki Jaunpils
131. Nelda Neilande 1998 Smiltene
132. Tomass Neuss-Lucs 1999 Folkmaņi Jelgava
133. Ineta Nordena 1972 Tukums
134. Normunds Nordens 1975 Tukums
135. Līga Novokšanova 1980 Baltais Līvāni
136. Inese Nudiena 1986 Ventspils
137. Kitija Odriņa 1974 Kandava
138. Aigars Olavs 1985 Jelgava
139. Ilze Ozola 1974 Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils
140. Kristīne Ozola 1981 Rīga
141. Elīna Ozoliņa 1980 Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils
142. Eliza Ozolina 1991 Riga
143. Jānis Ozols 1978 Tukums
144. Armands Paeglis 1978 Tukums
145. Krists Pakulis 1987 Dobele Dobele
146. Intars Pavlovičs 1982 CeļotarZAZ Tukums
147. Mairis Pētersons 1989 - Alūksne
148. Jautrīte Pluša 1981 Rīga
149. Zane Priede 1990 Chasing the deer project Vestiena
150. Arnolds Princis 1976 Tukums
151. Inese Pučeka 1990 Pieci.lv Rīga
152. Maija Pūpola 1970 MARATONA KLUBS Aizpute
153. Annija Purcena 2006 Tukums
154. Ilze Ramiņa 1976 SECE Sece
155. Dāvids Ramlavs 2004 individuāli Dobele
156. Renārs Reiniks 1977 Rīga
157. Tanya Rekis 1979 MRC Riga
158. Lauma Rībena 1992 Venden/Maratona klubs Ventspils
159. Elvis Rībens 1993 Venden/Maratona klubs Ventspils
160. Zigmunds Rībens 1978 Talsi
161. Kristiāna Ritenberga 1986 Tukums
162. Lina Robate 1977 Tukums
163. Nauris Rūdulis 1973 Rūdulīši Tukums
164. Kaspars Rullis 1976 Jelgava
165. Elīne Rundāne 1970 Sēme
166. Loreta Rutkovska 2007 Tukums
167. Simona Rutkovska 1996 Rīga
168. Anastasija Samete 1988 Rīga
169. Ģertrūde Silauniece 1968 Olaines Nov.
170. Inguss Siliņš 2001 Jaunpils
171. Gunta Šlosberga 1974 Rīga
172. Aiga Smirnova 1974 Individuāls Tukums
173. Ieva Šmite 1990 Ceļo ar zaz Tukums
174. Baiba Šņoriņa 1996 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Talsi
175. Artūrs Soročenkovs 1990 Engures sportam I Sporta patriots Tukums
176. Antra Sprēde 1994 Tukums
177. Santa Šteinerte 1976 Tukums
178. Gvido Stolbovs 1967 kmsbp.lv Jurmala
179. Daina Stonka 1993 Gulbene
180. Kaspars Štrauhmanis 1977 Sigulda
181. Aldis Strožs 1969 Babites Nov.pinki
182. Gatis Šulcs 1984 SPARS fizio Rīga
183. Egija Tamsone 1977 Matisons Runners Club Kazdanga
184. Jānis Tamsons 1974 Kazdanga
185. Jānis Tērauds 1976 Engures sportam Tukums
186. Sanita Teterovska 1993 Madona
187. Jānis Tiltiņš 1985 Jelgava
188. Viesturs Tohvs 1968 Go easy - Go Engure
189. Viesturs Tomels 1970 Lapmežciems
190. Agnese Ulanova 1986 Pūre Pūre
191. Aivars Ulanovs 1948 Pūre Pūre
192. Anete Uljane 1984 Rīga
193. Emīlija Upmale 2003 Jelgava
194. Ilze Vācere 1976 Riga
195. Ivars Vācers 1982 Rīga
196. Inese Vaivode 1978 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Jūrmala
197. Jānis Vaivods 1975 Jūrmalas Rūķīši Jūrmala
198. Dzintars Veirins 1992 Tukums
199. Vineta Veisberga 1971 Saldus boksa klubs Saldus
200. Arnis Veismanis 1988 Engure
201. Edijs Veismanis 2008 Engure
202. Mārtiņš Vilemsons 1978 VSK Noskrien Seniori un senioritas Rīga
203. Gita Vilensone 1983 Vāveres Rīga
204. Edijs Vilnis 1974 Biznesa parks ABAVA Jūrmala
205. Jānis Vītiņš 1979 RIEKSTI Rīga
206. Kaspars Vītols 1976 Vītoli Mārupe
207. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 Maratona klubs Rīga
208. Aivars Zaķis 1959 Maratona klubs Rīga
209. Maija Zalcmane-Kazmina 1982 nav Tukums
210. Zita Zariņa 1980 Riga
211. Normunds Zauls 1969 Limbaži SKRIEN Limbaži
212. Agnese Zēla 1985 Tukums
213. Edgars Zēla 1982 Tukums
214. Linda Zemīte 1979 Tukums
215. Dina Zūdiņa 1976 Tukums
216. Santa Žukovska 1990 Supervaroņi Rīga
217. Jēkabs Zvagulis 2008 Kartavkalnu buki Jaunpils
218. Agris Zvaigzneskalns 1983 Tukuma Dome Tukums
219. Līga Zvīdriņa 1955 Rīga
220. Inta Zviedre 1977 Kanava
221. Madara Zviedre 1991 Rīga

Bērnu skrējiens

Nr. Vārds Gads Komanda Pilsēta
1. Klāvs Āboliņš 2012 Tukums
2. Olivers Āboliņš 2016 Tukums
3. Alise Anaņiča 2017 Tukums
4. Hugo Anaņičs 2015 Tukums
5. Melisa Andreca 2010 Tukums
6. Līvija Barānova 2012 Aunēni Rīga
7. Eduards Barānovs 2009 Aunēni Rīga
8. Jānis Barkovs 2008 Engures vidusskola Tukums
9. Maksims Barkovs 2012 Engures vidusskolas Tukums
10. Mariss Barkovs 2012 Engures vidusskola Tukums
11. Vadims Barkovs 2008 Engures vidusskola Tukums
12. Roberts Emīls Beitiks 2014 Vācu Kalni Salaspils
13. Ance Bērziņa 2015 Bērziņi Tukums
14. Paula Bērziņa 2009 Rīga
15. Undīne Bērziņa 2020 Rīga
16. Estere Bicāne 2008 Tukuma 2. vidusskola Tukums
17. Amanda Birova 2015 Jelgava
18. Madara Buka 2008 Tukums
19. Melānija Bumbiere 2012 Tukums
20. Samanta Bumbiere 2008 Tukums
21. Hugo Celms 2013 Riga
22. Teodors Doveiks 2015 Tukums
23. Francis Dzenis 2017 Taku Skrējējs Rīga
24. Kristers Dzenis 2012 Rīga
25. Toms Dzenis 2017 Taku Skrējējs Rīga
26. Viesturs Dzenis 2016 Rīga
27. Nika Džonsone 2012 Tukums
28. Alekss Džonsons 2008 Tukums
29. Marko Eltermanis 2010 I&M Jelgava
30. Daniels Elviks 2013 PII "Ķipars" Tukums
31. Renārs Ērenfrīds 2014 Rīga/tukums
32. Katrīna Fesa 2011 Fessakia Athens
33. Filips Fess 2007 Fessakia Athens
34. Diāna Fišere 2010 Tukums
35. Marta Fišere 2016 Tukums
36. Leila Fjodorova 2010 Jūrmala
37. Simona Fjodorova 2014 Jūrmala
38. Annija Grandāne 2010 Jēkabpils Jēkabpils
39. Dārta Grandāne 2014 Jēkabpils Jēkabpils
40. Kristaps Graudiņš 2008 Ikšķile
41. Marta Grava 2013 Jelgava
42. Matīss Grava 2007 Jelgava
43. Annika Griķe 2012 Tukuma Novads, Degoles Pafasts
44. Elīna Grosana 2009 Tukums
45. Ralfs Gulbis 2010 Tukuma 2. vidusskola Tukums
46. Ralfs Gūtmanis 2009 Tukums
47. Endija Horna 2006 Dobele
48. Henrijs Jansons 2010 Liepāja
49. Henriks Jansons 2017 Tukums
50. Kārlis Jansons 2014 Tukums
51. Olivers Jansons 2012 - Jūrmala
52. Oskars Jansons 2017 - Jūrmala
53. Dārta Jaunzeme 2017 Dobele
54. Austra Jēkabsone 2008 Engures sportam Ķesterciems
55. Patrīcija Jekabsone 2016 Tume
56. Rihards Jekabsons 2011 Tume
57. Bruno Jelnikovs 2015 Visi trīs radinieki Saldus
58. Ārons Jurševics 2012 Jurši Tukums
59. Ēvalds Jurševics 2018 Jurši Tukums
60. Laura Kaļķe 2013 Tukums
61. Beatrise Kanberga 2017 SK Brīvsolis Tukums
62. Artūrs Kasilovs 2009 Tukums
63. Ralfs Kasilovs 2012 Tukums
64. Estere Kaspere 2008 Bauska
65. Līze Judīte Kazmina 2013 nav Tukums
66. Miķelis Kazmins 2011 nav Tukums
67. Elza Anna Kļavniece 2007 Baltais Rīga
68. Mis Jasmīne Kļavniece 2014 Laimīte Rīga
69. Eleonora Kleina 2007 Engures sportam Ķesterciems
70. Rihards Kleins 2010 Engures sportam Ķesterciems
71. Renārs Korņējevs 2010 CeļotarZAZ Rīga
72. Ričards Korņējevs 2009 CeļotarZAZ Rīga
73. Ronalds Kožeurovs 2012 Tukuma VK Tukums
74. Annija Krasovska 2015 Tukums
75. Elza Keita Kreicberga 2016 SĒME Sēme
76. Toms Haralds Kreicbergs 2014 SĒME Sēme
77. Aleksandra Krūmiņa 2011 Tukums
78. Heidija Krūmiņa 2010 Tukums
79. Nora Krūmiņa 2015 CSK Tukums
80. Dmitrijs Krūmiņš 2009 Tukums
81. Alise Krūze 2010 Vienoti sportam Ādaži
82. Emīls Krūze 2015 Vienoti sportam Ādaži
83. Patriks Kubliņš 2014 Rīga
84. Luiza Marija Kubraka 2013 Engures Sportam Tukums
85. Elīza Lāce 2014 Mērsrags
86. Laura Lāce 2010 Jaunmārupe skrien! Jaunmārupe
87. Ēriks Lācis 2011 Mērsrags
88. Māra Latve 2015 Sigulda
89. Marta Ļaudama 2009 Liepājas rajona sporta skola Aizpute
90. Kārlis Ļaudams 2014 Aizpute
91. Lorens Leikarts 2014 Ozolnieki
92. Alberts Līdumnieks 2016 SPARS fizio Jūrmala
93. Aurēlija Luīze Lieksne 2015 Jaunmārupe skrien! Jaunmārupe
94. Artūrs Lieksnis 2012 Jaunmārupe skrien! Jaunmārupe
95. Ralfs Lieksnis 2009 Jaunmārupe skrien! Jaunmārupe
96. Keita Liepa 2012 Skrunda
97. Kellija Liepa 2008 Skrunda
98. Marlēna Liepa 2016 Valteri Jūrmala
99. Sidnijs Liepa 2008 Valteri Jūrmala
100. Anna Liepiņa 2016 Lustes Tukums
101. Ernests Liepiņš 2014 Lustes Tukums
102. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 RIEKSTI Rīga
103. Marta Limanska 2014 CeļotarZAZ Tukums
104. Rodrigo Limanskis 2012 CeļotarZAZ Tukums
105. Dāvids Lindbergs 2016 Tukums
106. Edgars Lukaševičs 2008 Baldone
107. Edvards Lukaševičs 2009 Baldone
108. Ieva Marta Mačevska 2011 Jelgava
109. Paula Marija Mačevska 2013 Jelgava
110. Elizabete Markševica 2014 Sporta Patriots Tukums
111. Danils Markševics 2008 Sporta Patriots Tukums
112. Namejs Mednis 2016 Kuldīga
113. Laurita Meiere 2011 Rīga
114. Emīlija Mieze 2015 Visi trīs radinieki Valmiera
115. Jēkabs Miezis 2016 Visi trīs radinieki Valmiera
116. Dita Miklāva 2013 Rīga
117. Miks Miklāvs 2009 Rīga
118. Kārlis Elvis Misa 2010 Tukumā 2.vidusskola Tukums
119. Kristjāna Misa 2007 Tukumā 2.vidusskola Tukums
120. Katrīna Mozule 2013 Engures sportam Tukums
121. Alise Keita Neilande 2012 Tukums
122. Maksims Novickis 2013 Riga
123. Laila Olava 2016 Jelgava
124. Kristofers Olavs 2012 Jelgava
125. Ralfs Orbidāns 2013 Lustes Tukums
126. Paula Ozoliņa 2011 Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils
127. Patriks Ozoliņš 2017 Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils
128. Kate Pakule 2016 Dobele Dobele
129. Kurts Kristiāns Pakulis 2012 Dobele Dobele
130. Māra Pavloviča 2008 CeļotarZAZ Tukums
131. Guntars Pavlovičs 2010 CeļotarZAZ Tukums
132. Ņikita Poļakovs 2009 Sporta Patriots Tukums
133. Loreta Pūkaine 2008 Tukums
134. Roberts Puķe 2011 Tukuma Hokeja klubs Tukums
135. Gustavs Radels 2007 Rīga
136. Robina Reinika 2012 Rīga
137. Anna Rone 2012 Tukums
138. Heilija Rozentale 2011 Tukums
139. Liora Rudakova 2008 Tukuma 2. pamatskola Tukums
140. Letīcija Lora Rudņicka 2014 Rīga
141. Mārtiņš Rūdulis 2013 Rūdulīši Tukums
142. Alise Rutkovska 2014 Tukums
143. Lamins Roberts Savo 2009 Baltais Stopiņu Novads
144. Amanda Šelegoviča 2014 Tukums
145. Evelīna Sieradzka 2012 Tukums
146. Emīlija Siņicina 2016 Ventspils
147. Elizabete Skatkova 2014 Tukums
148. Rūta Skavronska-Krūziņa 2012 Tukums
149. Emīlija Skrazlovska 2008 Tukums
150. Alise Skripste 2010 Tukuma 2. vidusskola 4.b klase Tukums
151. Rūdolfs Smilga 2008 SECE Sece
152. Deniss Šmits 2014 Smārdes Tukums
153. Kristers Šmits 2015 Brīvsolis Smārde
154. Raivo Sprukts 2008 Tukums
155. Elīza Starce 2013 Madona
156. Vladimirs Sysun 2013 Jūrmala
157. Jēkabs Tomass 2015 Jelgava
158. Aigars Trautmanis 2012 FK Tukums Milzkalne
159. Hugo Ugārs 2017 Happy man! Tukums
160. Agate Urstiņa 2020 Engure
161. Justīne Urstiņa 2012 Engure
162. Otto Viļumovs 2012 eleven-sportswear.lv Rīga
163. Annika Viškere 2018 Taku Skrējējs Rīga
164. Bruno Vite 2014 Tukums
165. Viola Vite 2015 Tukums
166. Karlīna Lalita Vītola 2017 Vītoli Mārupe
167. Dinārs Gabriels Vītols 2016 Vītoli Mārupe
168. Nikola Voroņina 2011 Engures Novads
169. Markuss Zascirinskis 2015 Spils Salaspils
170. Katrīna Zorina 2011 Abavas vīna darītava Tukums
171. Renārs Zusāns 2010 Tukums